Central Cambria School District

Class of 2020

Ashlee Anna Adams

Emily Ruth Albright

Jacob Dean Albright

Brayden Quinn Astolos

Aubrey Jean Baker

Charles Oleg Baligush

McKenzie Rae Beckel

Brandon Steven Beecher

Thomas Firmin Beyer, Jr.

Cassidy Renae Bezek

Dylan William Bloom

Brianna Caitlin Bolton

Elizabeth Rose Bopp

Margaret Grace Bowen

Alexandra Audia Boyles

Zachary Hunter Brandis

Kolbe Nicholas Brothers

Evan Thomas Brown

Sebastian James Brown

Mckenzie Rayne Buonomo

Kylie Marie Burket

Caleb Michael Burkett

Aaron Joseph Caplea

Jude Patrick Caroff

Hanna Marie Caruso

Julienne Genaveve Casper

Joseph Phillip Cavalier

Griffin Michael Chappell

Blaine Michael Connor

Emily Lee Cullen

Kaelyn Elizabeth Cuppett

Dylan James Devlin

Garett Paul Dishong

William Eugene Ellis III

Sarah Elizabeth Evans

Kelsey Renee Evans

Levi Joseph Evans

Seth Robert Farabaugh

Dylan Andrew Fedorko

Eugene Emedio Figurelle IV

Chase Alan Forberger

Nicholas Thomas Frischkorn

Everitt Eugene Fryer

Alec Matthew Gabrielson

Matthew Elijah Gauden

Joseph Monte Gergely

Alex Paul Gibson

Parker John Gies

Isaac Paul Glavach

Jerzey Rae Hagen

Danielle Ashley Hardsock

Isaac Dominick Haycisak

Christina Nicole Hildebrand

Faith Danielle Hoffman

Rachel Renee Holtz

Hannah Marie Housholder

Taylor Nicole Hritz

Ryan James Hunt

Jacob Tyler Izzo

Nolan Dirk Johnson

Corey Matthew Jones

Christopher Charles Jones, Jr.

Emily Kathryn Keiper

Lauren Elizabeth Kiepert

Autumn Renee Kolar

Jacob Scott Kopco

Serena Kay Koss

Scott Conner Krumenacker

Maggie Marie Kudlawiec

Nathan Robert Kuntz

Kyler David Lajudice

Hannah Glynn Lape

Sterling Grant LaRue III

Daniel Steven Lazer

Eden Marie Lightner

Dylan Michael Long

Rhys Gerard Long

Richard Matthew Mackey

Tanner James Mackoff

Zachary Thomas Malay

Lance Justin Marshall

Tye Clayton Martin

Michael Christopher McCloskey

Ian Francis McMullen

Morgan Margaret Melnyk

Halee Marie Meyers

Hunter Bruce Miller

Julia May Mobley

Samantha Nicole Mohnssen

Clara Faith Myers

Nathaniel James Nadolsky

Abigail Elizabeth O’Brien

Shaylyn Laura Ott

Sara Marie Patrick

Hannah Alexis Penrod

Samuel Ronald Pilcher

Ritchie Lynn Plummer

Logan David Prokop

Emma Renee Ratchford

Abigail Ruth Reffner

Jonathan William Regala

Lawrence Michael Reuter

Steven Timothy Riskus

Katelin Rose Rummel

Adam John Sauka

Benjamin Edward Schweitzer

Carter Joseph Seymour

Dale Shaffer Sheehan

Isabella Anne Sheehan

Emily Paige Sherry

Malyn Elisabeth Shoff

Troy Allen Shope

Brette Morgan Sikora

Jaylee Elizabeth Sikora

Frank Robert Skibo

Ty Hunt Snyder

Jenna Lynn Sobecky

Robert James Soyka

Ayden John Stiffler

Madison Elizabeth Stockdill

Tonya Marie Strausbaugh

Samuel Arthur William Swope

Kiersten Nicole Szpala

Emma Mae Tavalsky

Bryn Helena Tibbott

Zane Updyke

Isaiah Dane Vivian

Kenneth Richard Vivis IV

Brian Scott Walwro

Jocelyn Makenna Wisor

Mackenzie Laine Yarnall

Benjamin David Young

John Jay Zimmerman

 

Recommended for you